The Clara Multispeciality Clinic
Online Verified
The Clara Multispeciality Clinic hasn't upgraded to a Verified Partner profile yet. Once claimed, this section will show photos, a full doctor roster, office hours, accepted insurers and more — populated by the facility itself, never by us.
Claim this listing →About this listing
The Clara Multispeciality Clinic is listed on Doctors108.com, a patient-first medical directory that maps healthcare providers down to the micro-area level so patients in Vimannagar / Wanowrie belt can find genuinely nearby care instead of generic, city-wide search results.
Every detail shown on this page — phone number, address, specialties and directions — is provided so patients can act on it immediately: call, message on WhatsApp, or get directions, without creating an account or paying any fee. Doctors108 does not charge patients to search, view contact information, or connect with The Clara Multispeciality Clinic or any other listed facility, and never inserts itself as a paid intermediary between a patient and a doctor.
Is this your facility?
Claim this listing to add photos, your doctor roster, accepted insurers, and appear higher in search.
Claim this listing →Information on this page is aggregated from publicly available and self-submitted sources for informational purposes only. Please verify directly with the facility before making medical decisions.
Frequently asked questions about The Clara Multispeciality Clinic
Where is The Clara Multispeciality Clinic located?
The Clara Multispeciality Clinic is located at Vimannagar / Wanowrie belt, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, Vimannagar / Wanowrie belt – 411014. Use the Directions button on this page for turn-by-turn navigation from Google Maps.
How do I contact The Clara Multispeciality Clinic?
You can call The Clara Multispeciality Clinic directly using the Call Now button on this page. Doctors108 does not charge any fee for connecting with a listed facility.
Does The Clara Multispeciality Clinic offer 24×7 emergency services?
The Clara Multispeciality Clinic is not currently marked as a 24×7 emergency facility on Doctors108. In an emergency, dial 108 for national ambulance services.
What specialties and departments are available at The Clara Multispeciality Clinic?
Specialty details for The Clara Multispeciality Clinic haven't been submitted yet. Please contact the facility directly, or check back after it's claimed and updated.
Which insurance plans does The Clara Multispeciality Clinic accept?
Insurance acceptance details for The Clara Multispeciality Clinic haven't been submitted yet. Please confirm directly with the facility by phone or WhatsApp.
Is The Clara Multispeciality Clinic a verified listing on Doctors108?
The Clara Multispeciality Clinic's listing was added from publicly available records and hasn't yet been independently confirmed by phone or in person. We recommend verifying key details directly with the facility.
Does Doctors108 charge patients to view The Clara Multispeciality Clinic's contact details?
No. Doctors108 is completely free for patients — there are no charges, subscriptions, or hidden fees to view The Clara Multispeciality Clinic's phone number, address or specialties, or to connect via call, WhatsApp or directions.
Is Doctors108 a booking agent or paid intermediary for The Clara Multispeciality Clinic?
No. Doctors108 is an independent directory, not a booking platform or agent. We never insert ourselves between a patient and The Clara Multispeciality Clinic, never take a commission on a consultation, and never require an account, app download, or payment to view or use the contact details on this page.
Why does this page show Vimannagar / Wanowrie belt instead of just ?
Doctors108 maps every listing down to the micro-area level rather than grouping everything under as a whole, so a search for care near Vimannagar / Wanowrie belt returns results that are genuinely nearby — not just somewhere in the wider city.
Can The Clara Multispeciality Clinic's listing be claimed or updated?
This listing hasn't been claimed yet. If you're associated with The Clara Multispeciality Clinic, you can claim it for free to add photos, a doctor roster, office hours and accepted insurers, and to appear higher in local search.