Dadar Pharmacy

Online Verified Dallas

This listing's contact details were collected in bulk and haven't been independently confirmed by phone or in person yet. Please verify directly with the facility before relying on this information.

Address

Dallas Building, 5A Gyan Mandir Road, off SK Bole Road, dallas 400014
Open Google Map

About this listing

Dadar Pharmacy is listed on Doctors108.com, a patient-first medical directory that maps healthcare providers down to the micro-area level so patients in dallas, Dadar can find genuinely nearby care instead of generic, city-wide search results.

Every detail shown on this page — phone number, address, specialties and directions — is provided so patients can act on it immediately: call, message on WhatsApp, or get directions, without creating an account or paying any fee. Doctors108 does not charge patients to search, view contact information, or connect with Dadar Pharmacy or any other listed facility, and never inserts itself as a paid intermediary between a patient and a doctor.

Is this your facility?

Claim this listing to add photos, your doctor roster, accepted insurers, and appear higher in search.

Claim this listing →

Information on this page is aggregated from publicly available and self-submitted sources for informational purposes only. Please verify directly with the facility before making medical decisions.

Frequently asked questions about Dadar Pharmacy

Where is Dadar Pharmacy located?

Dadar Pharmacy is located at Dallas Building, 5A Gyan Mandir Road, off SK Bole Road, dallas, Dadar – 400014. Use the Directions button on this page for turn-by-turn navigation from Google Maps.

How do I contact Dadar Pharmacy?

You can call Dadar Pharmacy directly using the Call Now button on this page. Doctors108 does not charge any fee for connecting with a listed facility.

Does Dadar Pharmacy offer 24×7 emergency services?

Dadar Pharmacy is not currently marked as a 24×7 emergency facility on Doctors108. In an emergency, dial 108 for national ambulance services.

What specialties and departments are available at Dadar Pharmacy?

Specialty details for Dadar Pharmacy haven't been submitted yet. Please contact the facility directly, or check back after it's claimed and updated.

Which insurance plans does Dadar Pharmacy accept?

Insurance acceptance details for Dadar Pharmacy haven't been submitted yet. Please confirm directly with the facility by phone or WhatsApp.

Is Dadar Pharmacy a verified listing on Doctors108?

Dadar Pharmacy's listing was added from publicly available records and hasn't yet been independently confirmed by phone or in person. We recommend verifying key details directly with the facility.

Does Doctors108 charge patients to view Dadar Pharmacy's contact details?

No. Doctors108 is completely free for patients — there are no charges, subscriptions, or hidden fees to view Dadar Pharmacy's phone number, address or specialties, or to connect via call, WhatsApp or directions.

Is Doctors108 a booking agent or paid intermediary for Dadar Pharmacy?

No. Doctors108 is an independent directory, not a booking platform or agent. We never insert ourselves between a patient and Dadar Pharmacy, never take a commission on a consultation, and never require an account, app download, or payment to view or use the contact details on this page.

Why does this page show dallas, Dadar instead of just ?

Doctors108 maps every listing down to the micro-area level rather than grouping everything under as a whole, so a search for care near dallas, Dadar returns results that are genuinely nearby — not just somewhere in the wider city.

Can Dadar Pharmacy's listing be claimed or updated?

This listing hasn't been claimed yet. If you're associated with Dadar Pharmacy, you can claim it for free to add photos, a doctor roster, office hours and accepted insurers, and to appear higher in local search.

Free List Your Facility
List Your Facility Free